Server : M47W (Metal Wings)
Season : Mach the March
Tourname: Mach Two (Aircraft Carrier)
Tournament Info :
Tournament region : Global
Tournament Squad : 1vs1
Tournament stage:
Best of 3 (Rounds)
Best of 5 (Semi, Third, Final)
■. DC/bug issue will be call by judge and please support with screenshot
■. No Rematch if dc is more then 1 min. 1 Max rematch granted Per team. Again conclude by the Judge.
■. Waiting time 10 minutes max, Default Win will be given to Opponent team.
■. All the other updates regarding tournament will be available on m47w main server.
Server : M47W (Metal Wings)
Season : Mach the March
Tourname: Mach Two (Aircraft Carrier)
Tournament Info :
Tournament region : Global
Tournament Squad : 1vs1
Tournament stage:
Best of 3 (Rounds)
Best of 5 (Semi, Third, Final)
■. DC/bug issue will be call by judge and please support with screenshot
■. No Rematch if dc is more then 1 min. 1 Max rematch granted Per team. Again conclude by the Judge.
■. Waiting time 10 minutes max, Default Win will be given to Opponent team.
■. All the other updates regarding tournament will be available on m47w main server.
ACV allowed.
Tier 3 : ACV Only
1st Match : RF Shtorm
2nd Match : RF Shtorm or USS Enterprise
3rd Match : RF Shtorm or USS Enterprise or CN Type 004
-B03-
4th Match : CN Type 004
5th Match : JS Zuikaku (if dont have, let us know in semi)
-B05-
Equipment allowed.
Tier: 3 items only
Missiles Batteris : Anti-Air Missiles (Tier-3 Only)
Grenade Launchers : Any
Auto Cannons : Any
Air Defence : Any Lasser + Sea Sparrow + Sea Ram + Uragan
Banned items:
Tier1 and Tier2 Ship and Items : Banned
Missiles Batteris : All other than allowed
Auto Cannons : None
Air Defence : All Other than Allowed
Grenade Launchers : None
Heli : Ch-1
Strike Fighter : KillSwitch
Bomber : Tu-22M3M, B-21 Raider, H-6N
Map(B03:Rounds) (B05:Semi,Third,Finals):
1. Arctic
2 Island
3. Greenland
---------- Map (BO3)
4. Rocks
5. Lost
---------- Map (BO5)
ACV allowed.
Tier 3 : ACV Only
1st Match : RF Shtorm
2nd Match : RF Shtorm or USS Enterprise
3rd Match : RF Shtorm or USS Enterprise or CN Type 004
-B03-
4th Match : CN Type 004
5th Match : JS Zuikaku (if dont have, let us know in semi)
-B05-
Equipment allowed.
Tier: 3 items only
Missiles Batteris : Anti-Air Missiles (Tier-3 Only)
Grenade Launchers : Any
Auto Cannons : Any
Air Defence : Any Lasser + Sea Sparrow + Sea Ram + Uragan
Banned items:
Tier1 and Tier2 Ship and Items : Banned
Missiles Batteris : All other than allowed
Auto Cannons : None
Air Defence : All Other than Allowed
Grenade Launchers : None
Heli : Ch-1
Strike Fighter : KillSwitch
Bomber : Tu-22M3M, B-21 Raider, H-6N
Map(B03:Rounds) (B05:Semi,Third,Finals):
1. Arctic
2 Island
3. Greenland
---------- Map (BO3)
4. Rocks
5. Lost
---------- Map (BO5)